Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 187060

187060
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/752/48bl3155q3sif6dxaz8fk76y2aexbrpf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Luxury 3-bedroom villa for sale in a quiet area of Pegeia, just a 15-minute drive from the center of Paphos. The plot is located on a hill overlooking Coral Bay and the Mediterranean Sea. The villa is designed on 2 levels. On the ground floor there is 1 bedroom with its own bathroom, as well as a dining room, a kitchen, a cozy living room and a guest toilet. On the 1st floor there are two bedrooms with private bathrooms and views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villa has an impressive modern overflow pool and barbecue area. The area has a beautiful view.

Read more
Object
№187060
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
247 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
656 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:56
187060
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/12s69l3osprvqh83tlsxr0535m05ofxu.jpg
№ 158693
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 115 EUR/m2
Interesting