Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186753

186753
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/859/ehzt63qvdcjt8z91301mh6phmg7z8f2l.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the center of Limassol, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transport links, being close to major highways and motorways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186753
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 569 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:04
186753
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08d/1088_820_2/zv1wukkzu3rej7cywm6pk2fp79oblxwy.jpeg
№ 214077
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 895 000 EUR+VAT
3 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18e/1088_820_2/8thbgmwpz4d5e7ejjatsk7p8dge5569f.jpg
№ 214007
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4c/1088_820_2/ivafcj61w85mk4bkky9guat62eegez9o.jpg
№ 213046
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/bm1b2imbn4fe2ub6ziembmbvpyiihcl9.jpg
№ 202929
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 2
459 000 EUR+VAT
2 441 EUR/m2
Interesting