Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 186578

186578
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce9/u175lcr0imdqfrsrb59r8iui2theom8h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment with a roof garden in a new complex in Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex has only 3 floors and 9 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The apartment offers cozy bedrooms, a spacious living room with an open plan kitchen, a large veranda. The apartments on the 3rd floor have a roof garden. All apartments in the complex have a modern and functional design, the developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing. All urban infrastructure is nearby: Lidl supermarket, schools, gardens, convenient access to the motorway. 

Read more
Object
№186578
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
5200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
1 728 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:02
186578
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5d/1088_820_2/on81kquqk0wq4yzb12erttnbzj8d3tek.JPG
№ 210126
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19c/1088_820_2/2ahe2l09p1qzzyo6jc3rb2m9x2rnjpgx.jpg
№ 202800
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
174 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ae/1088_820_2/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
№ 189485
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
648 000 EUR
11 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44c/1088_820_2/fv8ge89wj8m01xgb7vr1xod3kmn8xcww.jpg
№ 128912
Amazing office in Limassol!
Total area: 932 m2
1 950 000 EUR
2 092 EUR/m2
Interesting