Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 185916

185916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e8/uufn6t61hdnylbeepjnk5d4dgkdd286w.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartments in a landmark location in the capital of Cyprus. Despite the central location, the project is located in a quiet residential area. An ideal purchase for both investment and personal residence. The project was carried out in compliance with all Euro standards using high-tech and energy-saving materials of high quality. The building has an energy class A, a photovoltaic system for common areas and for each apartment separately. Air conditioning systems, underfloor heating, pumping system, storerooms, Parking, charging for electric vehicles, barrier at the entrance to the building, fire-proof armored doors, fiber-optic communication system, entrance to the building strictly according to individual security cards, automatic lighting of parking spaces, spacious terraces, kitchen and plumbing on an individual order, laminate flooring in the living room and bedrooms. Luxury apartments for modern, dynamic, business-oriented people in a prestigious area.

Read more
Object
№185916
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
228 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
2 851 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:40
185916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3362 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/vrc227857v3wcld6fuvx79eraejtytqo.jpg
№ 216642
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/nzsmwh0qfl67a1x97nzwsw7mny8dkumy.jpeg
№ 216630
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
488 000 EUR+VAT
2 335 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/eyg739u8d2juq420kmzysb6uzzepljmj.jpeg
№ 216625
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
403 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fb/1088_820_2/qro01jc16zm9jnujpkmhadvosmu2muza.jpeg
№ 209666
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 245 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2bd/77bq83338jfjdjl65i2ut96mzitcxuc7.jpg
№ 195819
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 644 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c8/ahk2t0xtyk2fnxr2772t9zw5erbqrjfs.jpg
№ 150028
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 530 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2