Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185803

185803
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d9/63sx54sactdko5t0j7bb7nfhxnzqjga3.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment with a garden of 73 m2 in the area of Agios Athanasios with a garden and panoramic sea views. There is a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185803
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
802 000 EUR + VAT
6 855 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:59
185803
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9be/1088_820_2/tq4ag83ohujxzdqihd1vamr5khlyj0d6.jpg
№ 203653
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a7/1088_820_2/45u0z968skivsv6y68ab57ygwet8vbes.jpg
№ 186047
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/378/1088_820_2/npph6i2cb0ybjgyglq6ggkr4sjszngsx.jpg
№ 171875
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1538 m2
3 150 000 EUR+VAT
10 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05c/a4nnun04oge7e3j3sm6ecq1umi1j3cup.jpg
№ 171832
Total area: 322 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1224 m2
2 680 000 EUR+VAT
8 323 EUR/m2
Interesting