Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 185796

185796
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/331/evp2cr1a76ddv7voay66285g0elo2pxv.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios with panoramic sea views. The complex has a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185796
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
437 000 EUR + VAT
5 329 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:14
185796
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/f561x3k23gdy8wv9mlafieoyeu0svz9a.jpeg
№ 211945
Total area: 38 m2
Studio
157 000 EUR+VAT
4 132 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208907
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
512 500 EUR+VAT
3 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/2d2o9atvbcesp1ee1fsb6pb1vcn6l8od.jpeg
№ 208791
Total area: 165 m2
7 000 EUR
42 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/aa7/1088_820_2/8x8axt0vvenuv4aincpbg3fl7vtw5x1d.jpg
№ 207462
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
Interesting