Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185704

185704
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8aa/syngxk2kicaa11kzpuxy4i1ymxvhni1q.jpg
Description:

For sale is a spacious 4-bedroom townhouse located on 3 levels in the best family complex in Limassol, Germasogeia area. The complex has a separate playroom for children, a cafe, an outdoor pool, an indoor pool with sauna, hammam and a large gym. In the townhouse, the ceilings are 7 meters in the living room, floor-to-ceiling Windows, private plot, underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning. Private access to the underground Parking, 2 Parking spaces. The townhouse is fully furnished with new furniture and appliances. The storage room. One bedroom is located on the ground floor, 3 on the upper floor, on the ground floor there is another bedroom and 3 additional rooms.

Read more
Object
№185704
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
265 m2
Indoor area:
229 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
9 434 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:37
185704
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33a/1088_820_2/os3ej5s3ilj199oov0ksj8tirwbz9k3o.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10f/y0tvjvh9yrimtkm47jg1h2mp5lbb46a0.jpg
№ 203320
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d3/1088_820_2/o2elrt8jvma9ljk35hsfsim360g7yu0o.JPG
№ 190765
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 796 EUR/m2
Interesting