Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 185474

185474
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d4/6n3vi5zel4zi1cf9dgxe4y6p0jpzdgk1.jpeg
331
For apartment building
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential land for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The plot is located at a distance of 350 m2 from the highway and 2300 meters from the beach. It has a regular shape, a flat surface and a facade facing the street of 18 meters. It falls into the Ka7 planning area with a building density of 80%, 45% coverage, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№185474
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
589 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Zone:
Ka7
Building percentage:
80
Percentage of coverage:
45
Communications summed up:
Yes
500 000 EUR
849 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:16
185474
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
New
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b52/1088_820_2/ndgz07jw9pri83bxvg39r1pukbg282eu.jpg
№ 210199
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
№ 201363
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/275/1088_820_2/tsdod9sxwylowwx9p9raags5h8n89xc2.jpg
№ 186056
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35c/1088_820_2/t4b0s7wygvkd75srzwr304q0cwckeez3.jpg
№ 150356
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
6 548 EUR/m2
Interesting