Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185277

185277
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c2/qzxxqsj2dlgm3gn6250q5y5momnoq8gr.jpg
511
Residence ready to move in!
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom residence located in the quiet tourist area of Germasogeia, near the park and the beach. A gated complex with security. The residence has high ceilings (3.10m), underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning. The living room has mosaic marble, the bedrooms have wooden floors, an Italian kitchen and built-in furniture. Only natural materials were used in the decoration. Swimming pool. Storage room. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№185277
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
8 287 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:41
185277
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/336/70bkdviqp4t14lyivvpb2vp7ftn34vuv.jpeg
№ 203029
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 061 EUR/m2
Interesting