Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 185123

185123
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72b/c2tam4ipzxgf3aqbst2ipqk7bei771jq.jpg
Description:

For sale two adjacent adjacent houses in Limassol Marina, located literally on the sea. This is the first and only such project in the Mediterranean. The complex has a private beach with turquoise water and golden sand, a gym, two security points (24 hours). You can connect and get a huge 6 bedroom villa.

Read more
Object
№185123
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
450 m2
Indoor area:
450 m2
Land area:
468 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5 m
5 000 000 EUR
11 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:27
185123
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
631 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/299/1088_820_2/nhjzekr7nxlkqsmv37v9ma948s7qf7ny.jpg
№ 218451
With sea view
Total area: 1100 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1000 m2
6 500 000 EUR
5 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/012/1088_820_2/vlaxown5inuv8khv55u7wac7rxal9j89.jpeg
№ 213937
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/ab32iqq6wtxjgod8g366jxsxi8i94kzr.jpg
№ 212884
Total area: 266 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a12/1088_820_2/wff5pdd906u6lz265pag106fa8n3wp4i.jpeg
№ 207168
Total area: 716 m2
30 000 EUR
42 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/8qnj3nddeft2mrahatfn53okqo3wp88q.jpeg
№ 195276
Total area: 263 m2
440 000 EUR
1 673 EUR/m2
Interesting