Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185002

185002
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/312/fe6fospmrrmjtbkt2gsa4fuxduv92hpl.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale, located in the area of Agios Athanasios, the most popular area of Limassol, close to all necessary amenities. Advantages of the apartment: quiet location, sea view, proximity to a private school, spacious verandas, modern design, high-quality finishes, high ceilings, double glazing. Covered parking and storage room. Featuring unobstructed sea views, these apartments feature stunning architecture and boast luxurious shared amenities such as a swimming pool, gym and sauna.

Read more
Object
№185002
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
604 500 EUR + VAT
4 798 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T05:05
185002
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1088_820_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
№ 213290
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 942 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/ph3wo1r0u1me3fdt0wgu0pu4oytshj0w.jpg
№ 211349
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a1/1088_820_2/6bytoape1lp0iekb3ucv8duw7tvtqpk0.jpg
№ 209065
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
270 000 EUR+VAT
6 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2f/1088_820_2/1p8w1w3l1za87l3246iewayemuclgrfg.jpg
№ 207329
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
Interesting