Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 184998

184998
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c8/txe45tokckt4tc7t3qj71zhugmdbcmh4.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Semi-detached villa for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The project is executed in an elegant and thoughtful architectural style, which gives the entire residential complex a special atmosphere of comfort and elegance. The villa features a modern design with clear geometric lines and high-quality finishes that combine style and comfort. The spacious layout with an open interior creates a feeling of lightness and comfort, and carefully thought-out interior details emphasize a restrained but expressive aesthetic.

The complex consists of only eight houses, which ensures privacy and tranquility. The convenient location in a residential area allows you to enjoy the silence, while in just eight minutes you can reach the coast. Prestigious private schools are located in the immediate vicinity, which makes the facility an ideal choice for families. The villa is perfect for both permanent residence and as a profitable long-term investment.

Read more
Object
№184998
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
289 m2
Indoor area:
211 m2
Land area:
467 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 009 000 EUR + VAT
3 491 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T17:29
184998
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/ybiheo0zhwjko6ea621n4z7y2x73bxqq.jpg
№ 208442
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/944/1088_820_2/j9tm43hlok3tch9rv37w5slcag2vdx4w.jpg
№ 190799
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34a/1088_820_2/dgqi7ur0n5u4t5aa63a3f0sd8elwdtu2.jpeg
№ 164002
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 120 EUR/m2