Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 184996

184996
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b95/c2bceelgj1ptt5613bdwutpbvt13ts6j.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Semi-detached villa for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The project is executed in an elegant and thoughtful architectural style, which gives the entire residential complex a special atmosphere of comfort and elegance. The villa features a modern design with clear geometric lines and high-quality finishes that combine style and comfort. The spacious layout with an open interior creates a feeling of lightness and comfort, and carefully thought-out interior details emphasize a restrained but expressive aesthetic.

The complex consists of only eight houses, which ensures privacy and tranquility. The convenient location in a residential area allows you to enjoy the silence, while in just eight minutes you can reach the coast. Prestigious private schools are located in the immediate vicinity, which makes the facility an ideal choice for families. The villa is perfect for both permanent residence and as a profitable long-term investment.

Read more
Object
№184996
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
225 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
594 500 EUR + VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:54
184996
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Interesting