Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184930

184930
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/239/1920_1080_2/63egfpvmj57lemlwjfsfbydom19s4oqy.jpg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a project in the area of Agia Fyla, Limassol. The new complex will consist of 24 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A gated complex, a common green area, a large swimming pool and a playground.

Read more
Object
№184930
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
4 307 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:28
184930
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/faa/29ts7fijub552mf8vcgkz9h8e9rqa61r.jpg
№ 212189
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
900 000 EUR
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210025
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c69/1088_820_2/4qvez22gi1401a6iqdd0rqot9n6ph4vd.jpg
№ 170043
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
284 000 EUR+VAT
2 869 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a2/w70eb7ajnggkhwu95ysvvjuvr694q3r6.jpeg
№ 158149
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
2 034 EUR/m2
Interesting