Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184927

184927
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bea/0vpm23vcrnuuz539hb65a1de22lkrklw.jpg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a project in the area of Agia Fyla, Limassol. The new complex will consist of 24 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A gated complex, a common green area, a large swimming pool and a playground.

Read more
Object
№184927
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
414 500 EUR + VAT
4 104 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T20:19
184927
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Interesting