Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 184718

184718
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/510/fj35fbf9ndbuakwkgrpdnbbak15b9ogr.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The apartment is designed for a comfortable urban life: the functional layout, open living space filled with natural light, and stylish modern finishes create a cozy and practical atmosphere. The apartment also has a spacious roof terrace, ideal for relaxing and entertaining guests. The housing is equipped with 2 kW photovoltaic panels, has a Class A energy efficiency certificate, sound and thermal insulation, a pressurized water supply system, and a kitchen with a granite work surface. It is possible to install an alarm system and air conditioners. Ceramic tiles or parquet are used in the decoration, which emphasizes the high level of quality of the project.

Read more
Object
№184718
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 312 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:25
184718
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208952
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
518 000 EUR+VAT
3 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1088_820_2/ca35bjjzpzt8nss7d1duae2610tcyoev.jpg
№ 164817
Total area: 448 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 850 m2
2 292 000 EUR+VAT
5 116 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9b1/p3ayi6n94nspp4ci9y0iv0j2sqpwi8t7.jpeg
№ 154609
Total area: 34251 m2
2 140 000 EUR+VAT
62 EUR/m2
Interesting