Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 184364

184364
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edb/gbnt9ghhh0kbutk0198ylpd738jh829f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A shop for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The total area is 89 m2. This is a modern project with thoughtful architecture, high-quality construction and a convenient location near the city center and motorway access. An excellent choice for a comfortable stay and investment.

Read more
Object
№184364
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Internal area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
4 045 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:12
184364
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
191 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 215168
Total area: 2589 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 669 EUR/m2
№ 215165
Total area: 693 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/cy831a9pg1bi21kjdwguvr3alpjbbdmj.jpg
№ 215164
Total area: 618 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/sukz1myddm816vjeajcheqa4dyhp7m51.jpeg
№ 215163
Total area: 619 m2
2 268 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting