Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184188

184188
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e9/7m7sd2o1mdr3vdbi1d364oogfob7fcvj.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia Columbia, Limassol. The apartment has a thoughtful open plan and modern design. A modern audio and video intercom system has been installed to ensure security and convenience. Central heating guarantees comfort at any time of the year.

The gated complex provides security and privacy. Private parking is provided for car owners, as well as a parking space for people with disabilities. The apartment is also equipped with a security door and a storage room.

The complex has a convenient location in an area with developed infrastructure and is close to all necessary amenities, which makes it an ideal place for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№184188
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
3 829 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:13
184188
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6b/1088_820_2/7sshvw6hff083jnx0bet5ww6zi5q0g38.jpeg
№ 177131
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 500 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
253 500 EUR
Interesting