Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 184136

184136
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b2/x7lipyvulxtu8otujr5kskl53el3165o.jpg
310
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

Plot for sale with sea view in the tourist area in Agios Theodoros. It is located 450 m from the sea and 5 km from the village center. The field has an area of 7024 m2. It is located in close proximity to the beach and the main road connecting Agios Theodoros with the city of Larnaca. There are several holiday homes in the surrounding area.

Read more
Object
№184136
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
7024 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Zone:
Τ3β
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
234 000 EUR + VAT
33 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T16:39
184136
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/594/1088_820_2/kax92d03kira3kxomlbamhah0xql48e8.jpg
№ 202094
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/fyq7ehslfw3aemtg5xmkk1xaple0fjw0.jpg
№ 200152
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190992
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 066 000 EUR
8 958 EUR/m2
Interesting