Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 181583

181583
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ed/1920_1080_2/aa9i5h9jrkmotq8bayoum3g2onu4mews.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Located on a pristine 3,329 m2 plot, this visionary project includes a master plan that artfully includes five apartment buildings arranged in a linear pattern. The complex has playgrounds, recreation areas, relaxation areas with yoga platforms and water elements, as well as a water area with lush greenery, cascading waterfalls, a floating relaxation area and a charming terrace. With a total of 57 carefully designed apartments, the project includes 21 one-bedroom apartments, 34 two-bedroom apartments and 2 three-bedroom apartments distributed over five blocks. Each type of apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, thoughtfully designed bedrooms with spacious proportions, modern bathrooms, private balconies and spacious storage solutions.

Read more
Object
№181583
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
396 000 EUR + VAT
2 491 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:46
181583
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e94/1088_820_2/e13x2jrqxw0o0sqkgt7od0vrwp7ddg57.jpg
№ 211757
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 382 m2
449 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
465 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/019/1088_820_2/cnr7zu5fnzstslhge91hsk9fors9kn0i.jpg
№ 202111
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6da/1088_820_2/ex1y99ene3wwns0gfalze1bz9gn287j0.jpg
№ 198528
Total area: 78 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/551/1088_820_2/73gm2u195fi1gcuvxkyofibz8slkxrtt.jpeg
№ 178947
50% stake in Turnkey Business
ROI (rent): 12.9%
2 200 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
Interesting