Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 183979

183979
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4eb/na9h4gldpzb3gtja1r28adfqgzq83uq9.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for rent in Paralimni. Spacious apartment with a large veranda, fully furnished, equipped with household appliances and air conditioning. The apartment is in excellent condition.Supermarkets, pharmacies and restaurants are within walking distance. Title deeds available.

Read more
Object
№183979
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
180 000 EUR
1 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:07
183979
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64f/1088_820_2/aibievepoaj16xh13ei73xiuyailjo0s.JPG
№ 182783
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 563 EUR/m2
Interesting