Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183934

183934
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b89/1920_1080_2/5viy2s7mwxpkq381ka5fdh0hal6zx3ah.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the center of Larnaca, near the entrance to the port. The modern project is located a few steps from the sea. The apartment is decorated in a modern style, with high-quality finishes, large windows and sea views. Each apartment has a parking space, and the complex complies with European quality and energy efficiency standards of Class A. A great option for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№183934
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
311 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
4 299 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:53
183934
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9f/1088_820_2/lrpxm1fn2ciyc22q514klp7h0d5ermcc.jpeg
№ 211373
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ab/1088_820_2/s88nj54mdq6jhlod1fatnyfurzzk923p.jpg
№ 200586
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e0/1088_820_2/ez0lhd2ok6lgg89o8f5tir98cq0eclbb.jpg
№ 185154
Villa with see view
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 4288 m2
1 650 000 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
1 895 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/xvxr002b1z40f3iwhheeivnmt3gd1kvc.jpg
№ 185056
Total area: 226 m2
1 715 000 EUR+VAT
7 588 EUR/m2
Interesting