Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 183912

183912
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/317/dg4ehibzn7wz75pzjohu16ve3m1ba70v.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa located in Sotira, Limassol, on a plot of 6690 m2, surrounded by a pine forest. It is a quiet place with a magnificent view of the village and the mountains. The internal area of the villa is 290 square meters, not counting the covered verandas, and it has two floors. Around the villa there is a large courtyard with a pavement, a beautiful garden and artificial grass. There is also a storage room, an indoor garage and outdoor parking. Additional amenities include energy-saving UPVC windows, blinds and mosquito net, a huge gazebo in the backyard, double glazing with heat-reflecting coating, three-phase electricity, central heating, solar collectors for hot water, water pressure system, air conditioners, ceiling fans, Internet access, refrigerator, dishwasher, oven, hood, filter for drinking water. The finishing includes granite on the entrance steps, internal stairs, kitchen work surfaces, laundry, bathroom and guest toilet, as well as on internal window sills.

Read more
Object
№183912
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
320 m2
Indoor area:
290 m2
Land area:
6690 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
1 000 000 EUR
3 125 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:52
183912
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
New
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ad/1088_820_2/8owmmdiqvkrbq2bifxfzde4anc2cq1oy.jpg
№ 206856
Total area: 71 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b1/1088_820_2/ra50z3znkrnylexa2ay15jew8lkwf9ux.jpg
№ 196055
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
169 000 EUR+VAT
2 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2d/1088_820_2/tmm9efg39jjyzvaw0y6eetqjkb1qauzg.jpg
№ 195314
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1fc/ue5tilz02178trr616xhvkvvff7v2xlw.jpeg
№ 177258
Total area: 410 m2
3 500 000 EUR
8 537 EUR/m2