Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 183326

183326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/331/t9d0zby3dad89p9ff3nrtf6oecdk8u2h.jpeg
Description:

A plot for residential development with an area of 1001 m2 is for sale in the Tala, Pafos area. The percentage of construction is 30%, and the percentage of coverage is 25%. The plot is located in a picturesque natural environment and offers amazing panoramic views of the coast of Pafos.

Read more
Object
№183326
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1001 m2
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
25
225 000 EUR
225 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:44
183326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Interesting