Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 182945

182945
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/666/r8310yhbthl4abalwn2upy2g8sncvvt0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Krasa, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors. There are 21 apartments in total. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious balcony. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№182945
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 462 EUR/m2
170 000 EUR
2026-06-21T03:49
182945
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d63/1088_820_2/vw6c6c1xdumt83mkjnw5shva89vwhr5i.JPG
№ 213299
A 1.5 kW photovoltaic system and air conditioning units are included!
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
162 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9b/1088_820_2/w36ajlo6memft3mgmco23q3l7dh24i1x.jpeg
№ 212285
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe8/1088_820_2/u4ynzcicx1w84a3xa6ra6l4tkduts7l2.jpg
№ 198285
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/29pw1ulwnorczmkepey5kocai3eulucl.jpeg
№ 183756
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
670 000 EUR
3 722 EUR/m2
Interesting