Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 182902

182902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fef/7l7wz4ff38p1350kpp6k0fs42a0t7h1j.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Nicosia, Agioi Omologites area. Seven floors, each with 3 bedroom apartments. Energy efficiency of class A. 2 parking spaces for each apartment. Storeroom. The photovoltaic system is 3 kW. Underfloor heating (heat pump). Modern architecture and layout. Spacious and functional interior space. A green area around the walls of the building. In the immediate vicinity of supermarkets, cafes and restaurants, pharmacies and gyms.

Read more
Object
№182902
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
3 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:39
182902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f93/1088_820_2/i91fmyeopswuzk5cg3epl8atgr2mgmm4.jpg
№ 213138
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e0d/1088_820_2/a0faqug9p3bxjczvk147ofjdet4takx2.jpeg
№ 206588
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/18c/1088_820_2/9vpdhkls6k9lfbxbabpy5nyzc5ro7byu.jpg
№ 203237
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
181 500 EUR+VAT
2 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c6/1088_820_2/lc1viqk678h5bqd7dhvqx9drelx5ql0d.jpeg
№ 193353
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
744 000 EUR+VAT
4 800 EUR/m2
Interesting