Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 155016

155016
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/39ue4ait2f7cv101y4ag2jho5iyin95h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia. Suitable for investment or personal use. Guaranteed rental income as the apartments are located 5 minutes from the universities. With easy access to the city center. Covered parking. The living area is 102 m2. Covered terrace of 13 m2.

Read more
Object
№155016
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 261 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:34
155016
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/100/1088_820_2/t06i8nd7no2hvnz0ml9h3f9p33d3llx3.jpg
№ 210314
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b7/qwocspeacebcjn3zs5c4d35au51sv82p.jpeg
№ 95277
Plot Size: 3679 m2
20 500 EUR
6 EUR/m2
Interesting