Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 182658

182658
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1920_1080_2/megd6arvlhf1r4w8rl0fi79y12poyg5c.jpeg
328
Photo 4
Description:

A residential plot of 720 m2 for sale in the area of Lykavitos, Nicosia. Building density: 140%, Coverage: 50%. It is ideal for building a residential apartment complex in the central part of the city, close to universities, services and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№182658
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
720 m2
Zone:
Ka3
Building percentage:
140
Percentage of coverage:
50
490 000 EUR + VAT
681 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:29
182658
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/v3sxtaarttvfjqcvm0hf3scnh2ftp9jg.jpg
№ 204724
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/260/1088_820_2/q6m775m933x670bnu1ez47ek5z4ucjzo.jpg
№ 195933
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
580 000 EUR+VAT
7 733 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/733/1088_820_2/hfipp68q1ijr5jn4fnrm8uiqrjaf9tt3.JPG
№ 192730
Plot Size: 914 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 175057
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Interesting