Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 182231

182231
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a28/ouv2l9jya7omwh9l5b5wdz2mawyzxe8m.jpeg
233
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot with sea view in Agios Tychonas. The plot is situated at the distance of 1150 meters from the highway and 1800 meters from the beach. It has regular shape and a bit sloping surface to the south and frontage with the registered asphalt road 15 meters. It falls into residential zone Η4α with building density 50%, coverage 30%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters height.

Read more
Object
№182231
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1180 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Zone:
Η4α
Building percentage:
50
Percentage of coverage:
30
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 150 000 EUR + VAT
975 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:46
182231
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/581/1088_820_2/ce5e24b124ctimt567m22xzujgj4zndz.jpg
№ 213264
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a49/1088_820_2/o26e7nub6fwk3g0zto5afxwjc5k3220q.jpg
№ 210793
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/w2m2qslglktzagdts6wnhaonfpaumkas.jpeg
№ 208537
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 750 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b1/1088_820_2/fbei332h8xfzpjrheis0y0lfjzu9knyg.jpg
№ 208078
Total area: 215 m2
10 000 EUR
47 EUR/m2
Interesting