Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 182227

182227
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a76/1920_1080_2/eiqv1wi9315s5isvl1fyi4vu30hc1g9q.jpg
271
The whole building
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Sale of a modern 3 floors building in historical center of Limassol. The building has covered area 400 m2 and consists of duplex 2 bedrooms apartment 155 m2 that is situated on the ground and first floor, has private backyard. Also on the first floor and second floor are situated 3 one bedrooms apartments 55 m2 each. There are also private parking for 4 cars.

Read more
Object
№182227
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
400 m2
Land area:
249 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 100 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T16:05
182227
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Interesting