Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 182193

182193
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18b/1920_1080_2/kff4y6fhns4jt837zmtymjqzhy9d6hap.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in a complex of 9 villas. The project is located in one of the most sought-after locations in Paphos, Tala. The residence consists of spacious interior spaces and is designed to make the most of the spectacular views of the sea and mountains surrounding the project from all interior areas. These facilities are designed using modern architectural lines, as well as using local materials to blend into the natural environment. Located just 9 minutes from the center of Paphos, Tala Golf course and the beach and only 4 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№182193
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
860 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
785 000 EUR + VAT
3 703 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:47
182193
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a33/60uy26f168w81c1un10rojr19aa2maft.jpg
№ 207064
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/b53mtdqm6aqgw29kyf23j8u8o20bz6k5.jpeg
№ 202805
Total area: 160 m2
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 038 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad1/1088_820_2/d2776314x8u1rcda3z45c5332882kn5a.jpg
№ 197124
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f87/1088_820_2/1861a6w6o8yrfg11glkdf869lctimld5.jpg
№ 174493
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
186 000 EUR+VAT
2 114 EUR/m2