Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 181763

181763
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d74/mmwge7qvqvb0ad7u3c7dh1u0nghv60o7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse with a 66 m2 roof garden in a new complex. This project is located in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. This is a wonderful area in Limassol that offers a combination of quiet suburban living and convenient access to all necessary amenities. It consists of 8 modern apartments (2 1-bedroom apartments and 6 2-bedroom apartments) each with covered parking and a storage room. The small size of the building gives the occupant a unique sense of exclusivity and security.

Read more
Object
№181763
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:00
181763
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/19a/fx8dsu1uolz5deyxgg9muiiunsvqbqnn.jpeg
№ 213293
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/eqo0pzrztjr32hpyzaxc4yoj9u1q2bj7.jpg
№ 210508
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 530 m2
4 564 000 EUR+VAT
10 142 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/o4ja37dnlnymckpuf0pi88ylms2kd1cv.jpg
№ 73438
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 2
794 000 EUR+VAT
3 019 EUR/m2
839 000 EUR
Interesting