Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 181648

181648
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72d/nnmi7qc6ne80o7z35y61klilyar4f7bg.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project in a quiet and peaceful area of Parekklisia, Limassol. Three complexes nearby on the same line from a reliable developer. The project consists of one and two bedroom apartments and is located 3 minutes from the highway and 6 minutes from the beach.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Read more
Object
№181648
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:26
181648
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211076
Plot Size: 685 m2
130 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edf/1088_820_2/2t4158r4a8n970f3fq0roubx9n6dy1tf.jpg
№ 206189
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 202232
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ab/1088_820_2/qbeq071ab8yjwqng5vlvb0ivjqgwmih9.jpg
№ 192866
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Interesting