Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 181089

181089
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/273/47wevkk760relbdnbthno3syw17dmd37.jpg
197
Commercial plot with a building 120 meters from the sea
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a commercial plot with an apartment building in Agios Tychonas tourist area, Limassol. The plot is situated just 120 meters from the beach, it has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with the street 43 meters. It falls into commercial zone Εβ with building density 100%, coverage 35%, 3 floors.

Read more
Object
№181089
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1723 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
120 m
Zone:
Εβ
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
7 000 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:29
181089
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/230/1088_820_2/is9q8nf27m46uhxomas9zko95hfyitem.jpeg
№ 213984
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b2/1088_820_2/sur5v0qqwxsrfzpfztcpp9sqlmbbuji3.jpg
№ 213815
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
439 000 EUR+VAT
2 399 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/1grl0r30pkvclnrl7f3xfw0yav1c61fb.jpg
№ 207286
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef4/1088_820_2/dd993hssl9f4lrha1zaufqmgc3ub0h97.jpg
№ 204782
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 340 EUR/m2
Interesting