Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 213387

213387
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/884/79owyjr0sso0doqwsnmt56zdlgi3bz1n.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land with an old house for sale in Ayia Zoni area, Limassol city. The land area is 167 m2, suitable for the construction of residential or commercial real estate. The site is located in the planning area of NA9B (99%) with a building density of 120% and a coverage of 70%, construction of up to 2 floors with a maximum height of 10 m is allowed.

Read more
Object
№213387
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
167 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
550 m
Zone:
Πα9β
Building percentage:
120
Percentage of coverage:
70
370 000 EUR
2 216 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:53
213387
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212282
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64e/1088_820_2/5jbh001r5se07x551b5fifacy433xhmu.jpg
№ 210851
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209890
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23a/1088_820_2/ywd4eum24fq0d45iv4s061tu01l13tm0.jpg
№ 198381
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
Interesting