Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 180926

180926
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a5/anwhsb23a4ltwa7r8k7pygzd39zkdi65.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180926
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
286 m2
Indoor area:
216 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
785 500 EUR + VAT
2 747 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:43
180926
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3362 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/vrc227857v3wcld6fuvx79eraejtytqo.jpg
№ 216642
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/nzsmwh0qfl67a1x97nzwsw7mny8dkumy.jpeg
№ 216630
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
488 000 EUR+VAT
2 335 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/eyg739u8d2juq420kmzysb6uzzepljmj.jpeg
№ 216625
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
403 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2