Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180467

180467
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1fa/n1xm0jmdy50mv40yf3k2s026bkoqrwq2.jpeg
Description:

A new three-bedroom apartment of 130 m2 is for sale in the prestigious Egkomi district, Nicosia, behind the Russian Embassy. The apartment is located on the ground floor of a modern residential complex built in 2022, with a total of 8 apartments on three floors. The apartment has a bright living room with an open-plan dining area and kitchen, three bedrooms, including the main one with en-suite bathroom, and another bathroom. There is a spacious covered veranda of 20 m2. A underfloor heating system, air conditioners in all rooms, electric shutters, two-chamber energy-saving windows, a solar water heater and a water pressure system are installed. The house has an elevator, a secure entrance, parking and a storage room. The apartment is sold with a ready-made title.

Read more
Object
№180467
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2022
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:45
180467
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/994/1088_820_2/df78ed59bxkpj0vtiyxrn3ahbgsjypfn.jpg
№ 190669
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 876 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6af/i0bg42ue4t07rl1zsk03t3g1p9zz6hel.jpeg
№ 183022
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42b/1088_820_2/bt8ykz4e2ehh58vvfrsurn52cvchhamo.jpeg
№ 169516
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 155 000 EUR+VAT
10 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d83/1088_820_2/8rqiqh1ws102oeoc8j53vwqxzjlh5k8o.jpeg
№ 166835
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 14138 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
88 EUR/m2
Interesting