Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 180464

180464
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/479/ab8e24jv0xhfdy07w8skrk6pm3dyu4s6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a residential complex in Linopetra, Limassol. The project consists of only 8 apartments. Architectural excellence is combined with technological innovation. High-quality materials, integration with smart home systems and energy-efficient solutions ensure a high level of comfort.

Project features: spacious layouts, panoramic windows, excellent technical characteristics and design solutions; secure underground parking, electric vehicle charging; underfloor heating and climate control; separate storerooms for each apartment. Energy efficiency class A.

The residential complex, located in the Linopetra area of Limassol, provides access to the main urban facilities. The apartments are located within a short drive from key business districts and international venues, but in an atmosphere of privacy.

Read more
Object
№180464
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
3 565 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:02
180464
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bc/1088_820_2/fw82oxjkglas2fkbh91rcnq6t6cooofg.jpg
№ 205610
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 578 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/079/1088_820_2/6jy5egk7708j1y0ibtj65l9xu4wipd30.jpeg
№ 153841
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
458 000 EUR+VAT
4 126 EUR/m2
509 000 EUR