Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 180337

180337
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c6/k08ax8bmvy2215mh7k82iiuuanpnn6es.jpeg
Description:

One-storey house of 230 m2 for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, on a plot of 624 m2. This modern residence includes a spacious double-height living and dining room, a fully equipped kitchen, three bedrooms and three bathrooms, including a master bedroom with en-suite bathroom, as well as three bathrooms. The villa is fully furnished, equipped with air conditioning, storage room, two covered parking spaces. A 5.5 kW photovoltaic system is installed. There is a well-maintained garden and a stylish Miami style saltwater pool measuring 13x4 m, offering panoramic views of the sea and mountains. The house is located in a quiet cul-de-sac of a peaceful residential area, providing privacy and convenient access to the entire Limassol urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№180337
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
624 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2021
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:45
180337
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d83/1088_820_2/v339xwaaucg6wqkfy8phheo8mic5l5va.jpg
№ 200921
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
708 000 EUR
5 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/766u4r80e1s0lqky0pyjr7b295oge69s.jpg
№ 198330
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 483 EUR/m2
Interesting