Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 179977

179977
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/878/afrpfabosneze2r2k6b3v9qvsdg7uwqw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in a modern multifunctional complex located in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The project is a successful combination of residential and commercial premises: stylish offices, retail space and exclusive apartments. The apartment is thought out to the smallest detail and combines functionality and elegance, creating a comfortable living space. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and provides convenience for both living and doing business. This is an excellent solution for those who value comfort, quality and advantageous location.

Read more
Object
№179977
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 756 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T18:21
179977
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17808 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/3in66hu1yfsr42wq9ck6nf00na9w49yr.jpg
№ 164034
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 660 EUR/m2