Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 179950

179950
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f8e/xec22x0flymw0c3f6dwh2zr9qhzefkaw.jpg
Description:

Modern villa for sale in the area of Agios Tychon, Limassol. The villa is a combination of elegant architectural design, high-quality materials and thoughtful layout, creating an atmosphere of comfort and luxury.

The house has a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, several bedrooms with bathrooms, large panoramic windows that fill the rooms with natural light, as well as terraces with stunning views of the sea and the surrounding area. The property has a private swimming pool, barbecue area, landscaped garden and covered parking.

The villa is equipped with modern engineering systems — VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, solar panels and a smart home system. The architecture of the project emphasizes modern style and comfort, perfectly combining with the natural beauty of the coastal area.

Read more
Object
№179950
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
444 m2
Indoor area:
249 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 809 000 EUR + VAT
6 327 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T15:05
179950
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/474/1088_820_2/qlvknv1qhwwz1k9qwjsqycjh6c6y54xd.jpg
№ 205677
Total area: 680 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1678 m2
5 500 000 EUR
8 088 EUR/m2
Interesting