Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 179329

179329
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/341/hqe35trj71q17p0c7niodch5d0nwy53r.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Universal area, Paphos, a short drive to the beach. The complex has only two blocks A and B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a VRV air conditioning system, as well as underfloor heating. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a communal swimming pool.

The complex offers easy access to key amenities within minutes. The area is located in close proximity to the center of Paphos with its infrastructure and entertainment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№179329
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T23:20
179329
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
№ 218209
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
№ 218208
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
№ 218207
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
Interesting