Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 179295

179295
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/533/1920_1080_2/94gpkues5lwt2yyh99vgcr0s1zkrhuxl.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the area of Psimolofou, Nicosia. This beautiful house offers a combination of comfort, modern design and energy efficiency. The 170 m2 house with a covered veranda of 9 m2 is located on a plot of 281 m2.

The residence has three spacious rooms and three bathrooms, which is ideal for a family or those who value personal space. Covered parking provides convenience and protection for your car. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners, which guarantees a comfortable temperature throughout the year. Photovoltaic systems allow you to save on electricity and take care of the environment.

The location in the area of Psimolofou offers a calm and safe atmosphere, and the proximity to Nicosia provides easy access to all necessary amenities and entertainment.

Read more
Object
№179295
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
281 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 592 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:20
179295
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1506 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79e/tvs23mqf4e3iydvojxet09r4v8kpwgys.jpeg
№ 216506
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/urbqkybrnaess453lp3kfwmt82knxp1u.jpg
№ 216505
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/115/1088_820_2/8j06y0gt40dteto6b90dd3tszx37r7zf.jpg
№ 216502
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/810/1088_820_2/4s3fef5btwdg2yqxx2zm8au3o9sw6hlr.jpg
№ 216501
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 286 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 831 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/764/1088_820_2/eplrf1muze224vjod7vdfrahhzeujgim.jpg
№ 188181
Total area: 356 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 511 EUR/m2