Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 179282

179282
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9b/xqalzqzmow6s8qznzi90k1tb72t2kodd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Ekali district, Limassol. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Ekali is notable for its proximity not only to the center of Limassol, but also to other areas. This provides access to all locations. Despite the proximity of the infrastructure, it is very quiet here. The location on a hill provides excellent views of the city and the sea. The beaches can be reached in 10 minutes from here. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№179282
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:25
179282
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cfc/xo4lv87pq5hmwb655lcg3ivxkuztkp9i.jpg
№ 192876
Total area: 269 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 089 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f1/1088_820_2/4h5fklpsu1boktzi132jhjkhb2hmjok6.jpg
№ 122512
Plot Size: 7693 m2
2 000 000 EUR
260 EUR/m2