Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 179234

179234
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a7b/3gwoovrh2z57adhh8s14nsya1tvtafv3.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Erimi, Limassol. This stylish complex consists of 12 apartments with one and two bedrooms.Upon entering the apartment, you will be greeted by a bright and spacious open-plan living room. The one-bedroom apartment has a spacious double bedroom with plenty of built-in wardrobes and an adjacent modern bathroom. The 2-bedroom apartment has a master bedroom with a private bathroom and a second bedroom, tastefully decorated with high-quality bed linen and modern furniture. Each apartment has a private balcony or terrace.

Read more
Object
№179234
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
286 000 EUR + VAT
2 724 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T23:43
179234
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/1jfkcfvbcyshum078kim3192s97gsy4r.jpeg
№ 159640
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Interesting