Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 179142

179142
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef8/qzcpa5w4m74hznsasarklnj4j6gimofp.jpeg
467
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Description:

For sale luxury 3 bedroom apartments with sea views in a new exclusive complex on the hills of Agios Athanasios in Limassol. The apartments are located in a picturesque area, one of the most popular and prestigious in the city due to its convenient location - the sea is only 3 km away, private schools, shops, boutiques and much more are nearby in a 5-minute drive. The complex has a landscaped garden and swimming pool. Each apartment has its own storage room and covered parking.

Read more
Object
№179142
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
340 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
670 000 EUR + VAT
1 971 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:37
179142
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
New
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
New
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Interesting