Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 178868

178868
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dca/0c4jes8x0bfaytg3lxp4dvkd5r3maytk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with 2 bedrooms and a roof terrace in a new residential complex in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and is characterized by high quality construction. A spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, bright bedrooms and a functional layout create a comfortable living space. The complex is located in a quiet area with easy access to Limassol city center, schools, shops and necessary infrastructure, which makes this apartment an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№178868
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T17:39
178868
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17925 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ab3/1088_820_2/akmazjytey689by73zmq1zw9pvg05h8u.jpeg
№ 209860
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/ayt29v8wzf33nqplu8yrx5dsez8itx1f.jpeg
№ 209553
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/8i0dr5l6t3fmnlmgmfy7k63ui7knb0db.jpg
№ 168398
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 093 EUR/m2
Interesting