Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 178849

178849
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/720/188tevhy1m3brg252mt01yt4oaq14ahd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kapsalos, Limassol. The complex consists of only six double and two three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

The apartments in the complex are designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Very close by there is everything you need to live with your family, do business and relax comfortably.

Read more
Object
№178849
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
639 000 EUR + VAT
2 931 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T18:19
178849
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8300 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216701
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
5 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f60/1088_820_2/p885wpsk309ymb87g94m34eykpda1me4.jpg
№ 202034
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
569 000 EUR+VAT
4 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fb/1088_820_2/uhyijrqf28set6d3d2l6d2fav5utsxdv.jpg
№ 180102
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 570 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d44/1088_820_2/uq9r5buel0y0hzpginj1rqn9njrj1ijj.jpg
№ 111501
ROI (rent): 9.4%
6 360 000 EUR+VAT
5 300 EUR/m2