Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 178846

178846
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/456/d74likwb4euz3kbomt2tu8bdy8jiwl7h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kapsalos, Limassol. The complex consists of only six double and two three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

The apartments in the complex are designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Very close by there is everything you need to live with your family, do business and relax comfortably.

Read more
Object
№178846
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
369 000 EUR + VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:36
178846
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/989/y7he877r8a1cogimomk8nhlom30fe1h7.jpg
№ 135088
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 947 EUR/m2
Interesting