Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 178534

178534
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/089/1920_1080_2/jpsw8q5dxbh890af65xvn6dk7ybt4gd0.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. A modern residential complex of a closed type with a low number of floors offers a comfortable and safe living environment. The complex offers a full range of modern amenities: 2 communal pools, 9 elegant lobbies, 2 fully equipped gyms, 2 Jacuzzis, 2 spas. Split air conditioning systems are provided in all rooms. The hot and cold water supply system is implemented using high-pressure pipes, and solar collectors with a hot water tank and an electric heating element are installed. All apartments are finished using high-quality materials and are already included in the price of housing. The project is located just 5 minutes from Rikkos Beach, one of the best sandy beaches in Paphos. The convenient location, modern design and high level of construction make this offer an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№178534
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
408 000 EUR + VAT
3 709 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:49
178534
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/xgosx8bu0nz7gpgx2pipcma7zqp8eekz.jpg
№ 209865
Total area: 102 m2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb5/1088_820_2/o8g26aj5o7wqe63tfluuzdv8e0zv3a1h.jpeg
№ 192005
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
388 500 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/120/1088_820_2/vda62v3h85b9ww6m3zbvj6rvci3w4pz8.jpg
№ 189699
Total area: 200 m2
950 000 EUR
4 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/1f5gr2ssb6c2jpzcat8kryygi8iuk2gy.jpeg
№ 164829
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 682 m2
1 295 000 EUR+VAT
6 348 EUR/m2
Interesting